Internetnutzer

1.Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika165750000
2.China79500000
3.Japan57200000
4.Deutschland39000000
5.Grossbritannien34300000
6.Korea Republik29220000
7.Italien19250000
8.Indien18500000
9.Russland18000000
10.Frankreich16970000
11.Kanada16840000
12.Brasilien14300000
13.Taiwan11600000
14.Australien10063000
15.Mexiko10033000
16.Spanien9789000
17.Niederlande9730000
18.Polen8970000
19.Malaysia8692100
20.Indonesien8000000
21.Thailand6031300
22.Schweden6020000
23.Türkei5500000
24.Philippinen4500000
25.Portugal4400000
26.Hong Kong4350000
27.Iran4300000
28.Argentinien4100000
29.Rumänien4000000
30.Schweiz3850000