internationale Hilfe ($)

1.Pakistan1840000000
2.Indien1800000000
3.Indonesien1700000000
4.China1600000000
5.Vietnam1510000000
6.Serbien und Montenegro1460000000
7.Tansania1300000000
8.Ägypten1280000000
9.Russland1240000000
10.Polen1100000000
11.Äthiopien1100000000
12.Bangladesch1030000000
13.Mosambik960000000
14.Irak940000000
15.Nicaragua890000000
16.Uganda810000000
17.Palästina (Gaza-Streifen und Westjordanland)800000000
18.Bolivien760000000
19.Honduras720000000
20.Israel720000000
21.Bosnien-Herzegowina680000000
22.Ghana680000000
23.Neukaledonien680000000
24.Philippinen620000000
25.Rumänien615000000
26.Ukraine560000000
27.Malawi490000000
28.Marokko490000000
29.Jordanien460000000
30.Kenia460000000