Anteil der Industrieproduktion am BIP ($)

1.Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika2879380000000
2.Japan1167673560000
3.China676538100000
4.Deutschland654317000000
5.Grossbritannien406510000000
6.Frankreich366732000000
7.Italien346759540000
8.Brasilien280466833500
9.Kanada204710483600
10.Spanien177587495800
11.Korea Republik163428319600
12.Mexiko150412931935
13.Indien139339030760
14.Saudi-Arabien114651777408
15.Russland109686096000
16.Australien104602500000
17.Niederlande101519330520
18.Schweiz98143816220
19.Taiwan94647716100
20.Indonesien88755961920
21.Argentinien76137600000
22.Türkei75707490934
23.Schweden74592379000
24.Belgien68870881200
25.Thailand62452535200
26.Venezuela59530011500
27.Norwegen58282796400
28.Iran56763609000
29.Österreich54996972000
30.Polen52153147631