BIP ($) Kaufkraftparität

1.Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika10990000000000
2.China6449000000000
3.Japan3582000000000
4.Indien3033000000000
5.Deutschland2271000000000
6.Grossbritannien1666000000000
7.Frankreich1661000000000
8.Italien1550000000000
9.Brasilien1375000000000
10.Russland1282000000000
11.Kanada958700000000
12.Mexiko941200000000
13.Spanien885500000000
14.Korea Republik857800000000
15.Indonesien758800000000
16.Australien570300000000
17.Taiwan528600000000
18.Iran478200000000
19.Thailand477500000000
20.Niederlande461400000000
21.Türkei458200000000
22.Südafrika456700000000
23.Argentinien432700000000
24.Polen427100000000
25.Philippinen390700000000
26.Pakistan318000000000
27.Belgien298200000000
28.Ägypten294300000000
29.Saudi-Arabien287800000000
30.Kolumbien263200000000