Studenten

1.Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika14800000
2.Indien6200000
3.China6000000
4.Russland4300000
5.Japan3560000
6.Indonesien2600000
7.Frankreich2100000
8.Korea Republik2030000
9.Philippinen2000000
10.Grossbritannien1900000
11.Italien1900000
12.Brasilien1890000
13.Deutschland1800000
14.Mexiko1800000
15.Spanien1740000
16.Kanada1640000
17.Ukraine1490000
18.Thailand1400000
19.Türkei1370000
20.Polen1320000
21.Argentinien1240000
22.Pakistan1100000
23.Taiwan960000
24.Australien940000
25.Ägypten840500
26.Iran700000
27.Peru689000
28.Südafrika660000
29.Kolumbien630000
30.Usbekistan620000